Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Friday October 23, 2020
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort A - Saco 3-5 Cohort A OCTOBER PAYMENT
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort A - Saco K-2 Cohort A OCTOBER PAYMENT
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort B - Saco 3-5 Cohort B OCTOBER PAYMENT
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort B - Saco K-2 Cohort B OCTOBER PAYMENT
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Saco Soccer Club (Belanger)
 
Saturday October 24, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Field Hockey, Fall Youth Programs - Youth Field Hockey 2020, Grades 3rd-6th: Practice
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Flag Football, Start Smart Program - Start Smart Flag Football: Kinder-1st Grade Division Fall 2020: Practice
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    TGK Girls Soccer
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Soccer, Fall Youth - Boys Grades K & 1st Soccer Fall 2020
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Soccer, Fall Youth - Girls Grades K & 1st Soccer Fall 2020
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Soccer, Fall Youth - Boys Grades 2nd & 3rd Soccer Fall 2020
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Soccer, Fall Youth - Girls Grades 2nd & 3rd Soccer Fall 2020
 
12:15 PM - 1:30 PM    Fall Youth Track & Field - Fall Track and Field 2020: Grades K-2: Practice
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Soccer, Fall Youth - Boys Grades 4th & 7th Soccer Fall 2020
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Soccer, Fall Youth - Girls Grades 4th-7th Soccer Fall 2020
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    USTA Tennis in the Parks- Adults: Learn to Play Tennis Fast! - USTA Tennis in the Parks Fall 2020: Adult Program
 
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM    Fall Youth Track & Field - Fall Track and Field 2020: Grades 3-5
 
Sunday October 25, 2020
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    USTA Tennis in the Parks - The tennis program where kids play while they learn! - USTA Tennis in the Parks Fall 2020: Grades 3-5 Orange Ball: Practice
 
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM    USTA Tennis in the Parks - The tennis program where kids play while they learn! - USTA Tennis in the Parks Fall 2020: Grades 6-8 Green Ball: Practice
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    USTA Tennis in the Parks- Adults: Learn to Play Tennis Fast! - USTA Tennis in the Parks Fall 2020: Adult Program
 
Monday October 26, 2020
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort B - Saco 3-5 Cohort B OCTOBER PAYMENT
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort B - Saco K-2 Cohort B OCTOBER PAYMENT
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort A - Saco 3-5 Cohort A OCTOBER PAYMENT
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort A - Saco K-2 Cohort A OCTOBER PAYMENT
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Saco Soccer Club (Foy)
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Saco Soccer Club (McKenna)
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Saco Soccer Club (Collins)
 
Tuesday October 27, 2020
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort B - Saco 3-5 Cohort B OCTOBER PAYMENT
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort B - Saco K-2 Cohort B OCTOBER PAYMENT
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    SENIORity 2020- Exercise Classes - Indoor Pilates Classes
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SENIORity 2020- Exercise Classes - Indoor Tai Chi Chih Classes
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort A - Saco 3-5 Cohort A OCTOBER PAYMENT
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort A - Saco K-2 Cohort A OCTOBER PAYMENT
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Saco Soccer Club (Belanger)
 
Wednesday October 28, 2020
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort B - Saco 3-5 Cohort B OCTOBER PAYMENT
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort B - Saco K-2 Cohort B OCTOBER PAYMENT
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Saco Soccer Club (Foy)
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Saco Soccer Club (McKenna)
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Saco Soccer Club (Collins)
 
Thursday October 29, 2020
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort A - Saco 3-5 Cohort A OCTOBER PAYMENT
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort A - Saco K-2 Cohort A OCTOBER PAYMENT
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    SENIORity 2020- Exercise Classes - Indoor Pilates Classes
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Mah Jongg Group
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort B - Saco 3-5 Cohort B OCTOBER PAYMENT
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort B - Saco K-2 Cohort B OCTOBER PAYMENT
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    TGK Girls Soccer
 
Friday October 30, 2020
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort A - Saco 3-5 Cohort A OCTOBER PAYMENT
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort A - Saco K-2 Cohort A OCTOBER PAYMENT
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort B - Saco 3-5 Cohort B OCTOBER PAYMENT
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort B - Saco K-2 Cohort B OCTOBER PAYMENT
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Saco Soccer Club (Belanger)
 
Saturday October 31, 2020
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    TGK Girls Soccer
 
Sunday November 1, 2020
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Fall Tennis program rain date
 
Monday November 2, 2020
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort A - Saco 3-5 Cohort A NOVEMBER PAYMENT
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort A - Saco K-2 Cohort A NOVEMBER PAYMENT
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Saco Soccer Club (Foy)
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Saco Soccer Club (McKenna)
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Saco Soccer Club (Collins)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SENIORity Indoor Pickleball - Pickleball
 
Tuesday November 3, 2020
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    SENIORity 2020- Exercise Classes - Indoor Pilates Classes
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SENIORity 2020- Exercise Classes - Indoor Tai Chi Chih Classes
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort A - Saco 3-5 Cohort A NOVEMBER PAYMENT
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort A - Saco K-2 Cohort A NOVEMBER PAYMENT
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Saco Soccer Club (Belanger)
 
Wednesday November 4, 2020
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Saco Soccer Club (Foy)
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Saco Soccer Club (McKenna)
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Saco Soccer Club (Collins)
 
Thursday November 5, 2020
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    SENIORity 2020- Exercise Classes - Indoor Pilates Classes
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Mah Jongg Group
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort B - Saco 3-5 Cohort B NOVEMBER PAYMENT
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort B - Saco K-2 Cohort B NOVEMBER PAYMENT
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    TGK Girls Soccer
 
Friday November 6, 2020
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort B - Saco 3-5 Cohort B NOVEMBER PAYMENT
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort B - Saco K-2 Cohort B NOVEMBER PAYMENT
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Saco Soccer Club (Belanger)
 
Saturday November 7, 2020
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    TGK Girls Soccer
 
Sunday November 8, 2020
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Saco Stars Competition Cheering Teams & Activities - Super Stars Team: 2020-2021 season: Practice
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Saco Stars Competition Cheering Teams & Activities - Rising Stars Team: 2020-2021 season: Practice
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Saco Stars Competition Cheering Teams & Activities - Shooting Stars Team: 2020-2021 season: Practice
 
Monday November 9, 2020
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort A - Saco 3-5 Cohort A NOVEMBER PAYMENT
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort A - Saco K-2 Cohort A NOVEMBER PAYMENT
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SENIORity Indoor Pickleball - Pickleball
 
Tuesday November 10, 2020
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    SENIORity 2020- Exercise Classes - Indoor Pilates Classes
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SENIORity 2020- Exercise Classes - Indoor Tai Chi Chih Classes
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort A - Saco 3-5 Cohort A NOVEMBER PAYMENT
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort A - Saco K-2 Cohort A NOVEMBER PAYMENT
 
Wednesday November 11, 2020
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Saco Community Garden
 
Thursday November 12, 2020
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    SENIORity 2020- Exercise Classes - Indoor Pilates Classes
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Mah Jongg Group
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort B - Saco 3-5 Cohort B NOVEMBER PAYMENT
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort B - Saco K-2 Cohort B NOVEMBER PAYMENT
 
Friday November 13, 2020
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort B - Saco 3-5 Cohort B NOVEMBER PAYMENT
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort B - Saco K-2 Cohort B NOVEMBER PAYMENT
 
Sunday November 15, 2020
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Saco Stars Competition Cheering Teams & Activities - Super Stars Team: 2020-2021 season: Practice
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Saco Stars Competition Cheering Teams & Activities - Rising Stars Team: 2020-2021 season: Practice
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Saco Stars Competition Cheering Teams & Activities - Shooting Stars Team: 2020-2021 season: Practice
 
Monday November 16, 2020
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort A - Saco 3-5 Cohort A NOVEMBER PAYMENT
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort A - Saco K-2 Cohort A NOVEMBER PAYMENT
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SENIORity Indoor Pickleball - Pickleball
 
Tuesday November 17, 2020
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    SENIORity 2020- Exercise Classes - Indoor Pilates Classes
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SENIORity 2020- Exercise Classes - Indoor Tai Chi Chih Classes
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort A - Saco 3-5 Cohort A NOVEMBER PAYMENT
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort A - Saco K-2 Cohort A NOVEMBER PAYMENT
 
Thursday November 19, 2020
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    SENIORity 2020- Exercise Classes - Indoor Pilates Classes
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Mah Jongg Group
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort B - Saco 3-5 Cohort B NOVEMBER PAYMENT
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort B - Saco K-2 Cohort B NOVEMBER PAYMENT
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Cub Scout Pack Meeting
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Saco Recreation Advisory Committee
 
Friday November 20, 2020
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort B - Saco 3-5 Cohort B NOVEMBER PAYMENT
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort B - Saco K-2 Cohort B NOVEMBER PAYMENT
 
Sunday November 22, 2020
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Saco Stars Competition Cheering Teams & Activities - Super Stars Team: 2020-2021 season: Practice
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Saco Stars Competition Cheering Teams & Activities - Rising Stars Team: 2020-2021 season: Practice
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Saco Stars Competition Cheering Teams & Activities - Shooting Stars Team: 2020-2021 season: Practice
 
Monday November 23, 2020
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort A - Saco 3-5 Cohort A NOVEMBER PAYMENT
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    School's Out 2020-2021: Saco Program Cohort A - Saco K-2 Cohort A NOVEMBER PAYMENT
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SENIORity Indoor Pickleball - Pickleball