Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Sunday May 19, 2019
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Saco Soccer Club
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    New England Legacy Softball
 
Monday May 20, 2019
6:30 AM - 7:45 AM    School's Out Camp Programs Grades PreK-8th SACO Program - Early Rizer Before School Program Grades PreK-5th 2018-2019
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Sandbox Open Gym - Sandbox Day Programs 2018-2019: Preregistration
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Saco Bay Artists
 
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM    SENIORity Yoga - Drop-In Yoga
 
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM    Saco Schools Pre K Gym Class
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Saco Middle School 8th Grade Softball
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Saco Middle School Girls Lacrosse
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Saco Middle School 8th Grade Baseball
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Hadiaris (Minors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Roy (Double A BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Desrochers (Minors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Sommer ( Double A BB)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Spring Outdoor Coed Soccer - Spring Coed Soccer 2019: Kindergarten-2nd Grade
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Spring Outdoor Coed Soccer - Spring Coed Soccer 2019: 3rd-6th Grade
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Saco Stars Clinic
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Saco Stars Cheering Clinics - Beginner Level - Intro to Stunting
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Girl Scout Troop 1885
 
6:20 PM - 7:50 PM    Quezada (Minors)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Drop-In Exercise Classes - Adult Drop-In Yoga Fusion
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Saco Stars Cheering Clinics - Intermediate/Advanced Level Stunting
 
7:15 PM - 9:15 PM    Volleyball, Drop In - Drop-in Volleyball Preregistration Only
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Basketball, Drop In - Basketball, Drop In Over 30 Registration Only 2018-2019
 
Tuesday May 21, 2019
6:30 AM - 7:45 AM    School's Out Camp Programs Grades PreK-8th SACO Program - Early Rizer Before School Program Grades PreK-5th 2018-2019
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Saco Schools Pre K
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    SENIORity Pickleball - Drop-In Pickleball
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SENIORity T'ai Chi Chih Moving Meditation - Drop-In T'ai Chi Chih Moving Meditation
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Community Bridge Group
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Wilson (Majors BB )
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Tripp (Minors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Brown (Single A BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Brady (Double A BB)
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - Eastern League Coach Pitch 2019: Fisher Cats - Blue @ Sea Dogs - Red
 
6:30 PM - 6:50 PM    Cyr (Majors)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Softball, Womens League - 2019 Womens Softball: OPSF @ OPSF
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Cassamassa ( Double A BB)
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Kenniston (Majors BB)
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Volleyball, Womens League - 2018-2019 Women's Volleyball- B League Registration Only: FTOrtho @ Volley Llamas
 
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Volleyball, Womens League - 2018-2019 Women's Volleyball- B League Registration Only: Soft Serves @ Serves You Right
 
Wednesday May 22, 2019
6:30 AM - 7:45 AM    School's Out Camp Programs Grades PreK-8th SACO Program - Early Rizer Before School Program Grades PreK-5th 2018-2019
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Age Friendly Operations Meeting
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Sandbox Open Gym - Sandbox Day Programs 2018-2019: Preregistration
 
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM    SENIORity Yoga - Drop-In Yoga
 
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM    Saco Schools Pre K Gym Class
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - National League T-ball 2019: Braves - Red @ Braves - Red
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Thompson (Majors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Lawler (Single A BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Desrochers (Minors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Hadiaris (Minors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Indorf (Minors BB)
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Saco Stars Clinic
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Saco Stars Cheering Clinics - Beginner Level Tumbling
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Thornton Academy Girls Softball Senior Night
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - National League T-ball 2019: Nationals - Navy @ Nationals - Navy
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Quezada (Minors BB)
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Gagnon (Minors BB)
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Straetz (Single A BB)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Saco Stars Cheering Clinics - Intermediate/Advance Level Tumbling
 
Thursday May 23, 2019
6:30 AM - 7:45 AM    School's Out Camp Programs Grades PreK-8th SACO Program - Early Rizer Before School Program Grades PreK-5th 2018-2019
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Saco Schools Pre K
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    SENIORity Pilates - Drop-In Pilates
 
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM    SENIORity Tai Chi - Drop-In Tai Chi
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Open Door Bingo Group
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Mah Jongg Group
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Kenniston (Majors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Brown (Single A BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Indorf (Minors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Wilson (Majors BB )
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Tripp (Minors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Roy (Double A BB)
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - American League T-ball 2019: Orioles - Orange @ Orioles - Orange
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Saco Recreation Advisory Committee
 
6:30 PM - 6:50 PM    Cyr (Majors)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Softball, Womens League - 2019 Womens Softball: TFS @ TFS
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Straetz (Single A BB)
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Cassamassa ( Double A BB)
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Softball, Womens League - 2019 Womens Softball: Kennebunk Savings @ Kennebunk Savings
 
Friday May 24, 2019
6:30 AM - 7:45 AM    School's Out Camp Programs Grades PreK-8th SACO Program - Early Rizer Before School Program Grades PreK-5th 2018-2019
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    SENIORity Yoga with Weights - Drop-In Yoga with Weights
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Brady (Double A BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Sommer ( Double A BB)
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - Eastern League Coach Pitch 2019: Fisher Cats - Blue @ Sea Dogs - Red
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Gagnon (Minors BB)
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Thompson (Majors BB)
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Softball, Womens League - 2019 Womens Softball: Glover Transportation @ Glover Transportation
 
Saturday May 25, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tee Ball Rain Day Back Up
 
Monday May 27, 2019
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM    Saco Schools Pre K Gym Class
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Hadiaris (Minors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Roy (Double A BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Desrochers (Minors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Sommer ( Double A BB)
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Saco Stars Clinic
 
6:20 PM - 7:50 PM    Quezada (Minors)
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Basketball, Drop In - Basketball, Drop In Over 30 Registration Only 2018-2019
 
Tuesday May 28, 2019
6:30 AM - 7:45 AM    School's Out Camp Programs Grades PreK-8th SACO Program - Early Rizer Before School Program Grades PreK-5th 2018-2019
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Saco Schools Pre K
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    SENIORity Pickleball - Drop-In Pickleball
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SENIORity T'ai Chi Chih Moving Meditation - Drop-In T'ai Chi Chih Moving Meditation
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Community Bridge Group
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Saco Middle School 7th Grade Softball
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Saco Middle School Girls Lacrosse
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Saco Middle School 7th Grade Baseball
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Wilson (Majors BB )
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Tripp (Minors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Brown (Single A BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Brady (Double A BB)
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - Eastern League Coach Pitch 2019: Fisher Cats - Blue @ Sea Dogs - Red
 
6:30 PM - 6:50 PM    Cyr (Majors)
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Cassamassa ( Double A BB)
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Kenniston (Majors BB)
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Volleyball, Womens League - 2018-2019 Women's Volleyball- B League Registration Only: P&C Insurance @ Soft Serves
 
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Volleyball, Womens League - 2018-2019 Women's Volleyball- B League Registration Only: FTOrtho @ Serves You Right
 
Wednesday May 29, 2019
6:30 AM - 7:45 AM    School's Out Camp Programs Grades PreK-8th SACO Program - Early Rizer Before School Program Grades PreK-5th 2018-2019
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Age Friendly Operations Meeting
 
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM    SENIORity Yoga - Drop-In Yoga
 
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM    Saco Schools Pre K Gym Class
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - National League T-ball 2019: Braves - Red @ Braves - Red
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Thompson (Majors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Lawler (Single A BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Desrochers (Minors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Hadiaris (Minors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Indorf (Minors BB)
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Saco Stars Clinic
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Saco Stars Cheering Clinics - Beginner Level Tumbling
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - National League T-ball 2019: Nationals - Navy @ Nationals - Navy
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Quezada (Minors BB)
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Gagnon (Minors BB)
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Straetz (Single A BB)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Saco Stars Cheering Clinics - Intermediate/Advance Level Tumbling
 
Thursday May 30, 2019
6:30 AM - 7:45 AM    School's Out Camp Programs Grades PreK-8th SACO Program - Early Rizer Before School Program Grades PreK-5th 2018-2019
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Saco Schools Pre K
 
8:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Senior BBQ Set Up/Clean Up
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    SENIORity Pilates - Drop-In Pilates
 
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM    SENIORity Tai Chi - Drop-In Tai Chi
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Open Door Bingo Group
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    SENIORity Program: Community Activities & Events - Spring Time Indoor Barbeque 2019
 
1:00 PM - 2:15 PM    Senior BBQ Set Up/Clean Up
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Mah Jongg Group
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Saco Middle School 8th Grade Softball
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Saco Middle School Girls Lacrosse
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Saco Middle School 8th Grade Baseball
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Kenniston (Majors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Brown (Single A BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Indorf (Minors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Wilson (Majors BB )
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Tripp (Minors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Roy (Double A BB)
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - American League T-ball 2019: Orioles - Orange @ Orioles - Orange
 
6:30 PM - 6:50 PM    Cyr (Majors)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Softball, Womens League - 2019 Womens Softball: OPSF @ OPSF
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Straetz (Single A BB)
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Cassamassa ( Double A BB)
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Softball, Womens League - 2019 Womens Softball: Kennebunk Savings @ Kennebunk Savings
 
Friday May 31, 2019
6:30 AM - 7:45 AM    School's Out Camp Programs Grades PreK-8th SACO Program - Early Rizer Before School Program Grades PreK-5th 2018-2019
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    SENIORity Yoga with Weights - Drop-In Yoga with Weights
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Saco Middle School 7th Grade Softball
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Saco Middle School 7th Grade Baseball
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Brady (Double A BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Sommer ( Double A BB)
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - Eastern League Coach Pitch 2019: Fisher Cats - Blue @ Sea Dogs - Red
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Gagnon (Minors BB)
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Thompson (Majors BB)
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Softball, Womens League - 2019 Womens Softball: Glover Transportation @ Glover Transportation
 
Saturday June 1, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tee Ball Rain Day Back Up
 
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - Start Smart T-ball 2019: 4 year old division: SS 4 year olds- NAVY @ SS 4 year olds- NAVY
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - Start Smart T-ball 2019: 3 year old division: SS 3 year olds - PURPLE @ SS 3 year olds - PURPLE
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - Start Smart T-ball 2019: 3 & 4 year old division: SS 3&4 year olds - YELLOW @ SS 3&4 year olds - YELLOW
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - National League T-ball 2019: Braves - Red @ Rockies - Purple
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - National League T-ball 2019: Cubs - Blue @ Nationals - Navy
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - National League T-ball 2019: Pirates - Yellow @ Mets - Orange
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - American League T-ball 2019: Red Sox - Red @ Rays - Blue
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - American League T-ball 2019: Rays - Blue @ Orioles - Orange
 
Sunday June 2, 2019
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Saco Soccer Club
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    New England Legacy Softball
 
Monday June 3, 2019
6:30 AM - 7:45 AM    School's Out Camp Programs Grades PreK-8th SACO Program - Early Rizer Before School Program Grades PreK-5th 2018-2019
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Saco Bay Artists
 
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM    SENIORity Yoga - Drop-In Yoga
 
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM    Saco Schools Pre K Gym Class
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Hadiaris (Minors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Roy (Double A BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Desrochers (Minors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Sommer ( Double A BB)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Spring Outdoor Coed Soccer - Spring Coed Soccer 2019: Kindergarten-2nd Grade
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Spring Outdoor Coed Soccer - Spring Coed Soccer 2019: 3rd-6th Grade
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Girl Scout Troop 1885
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Saco Bay Lacrosse
 
6:20 PM - 7:50 PM    Quezada (Minors)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Drop-In Exercise Classes - Adult Drop-In Yoga Fusion
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Basketball, Drop In - Basketball, Drop In Over 30 Registration Only 2018-2019
 
Tuesday June 4, 2019
6:30 AM - 7:45 AM    School's Out Camp Programs Grades PreK-8th SACO Program - Early Rizer Before School Program Grades PreK-5th 2018-2019
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Saco Schools Pre K
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    SENIORity Pilates - Drop-In Pilates
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    SENIORity Pickleball - Drop-In Pickleball
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SENIORity T'ai Chi Chih Moving Meditation - Drop-In T'ai Chi Chih Moving Meditation
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Community Bridge Group
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Wilson (Majors BB )
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Tripp (Minors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Brown (Single A BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Brady (Double A BB)
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - Eastern League Coach Pitch 2019: Fisher Cats - Blue @ Sea Dogs - Red
 
6:30 PM - 6:50 PM    Cyr (Majors)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Softball, Womens League - 2019 Womens Softball: TFS @ TFS
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Cassamassa ( Double A BB)
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Kenniston (Majors BB)
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Volleyball, Womens League - 2018-2019 Women's Volleyball- B League Registration Only: Soft Serves @ Volley Llamas
 
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Volleyball, Womens League - 2018-2019 Women's Volleyball- B League Registration Only: Serves You Right @ P&C Insurance
 
Wednesday June 5, 2019
6:30 AM - 7:45 AM    School's Out Camp Programs Grades PreK-8th SACO Program - Early Rizer Before School Program Grades PreK-5th 2018-2019
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Age Friendly Operations Meeting
 
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM    SENIORity Yoga - Drop-In Yoga
 
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM    Saco Schools Pre K Gym Class
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - National League T-ball 2019: Braves - Red @ Braves - Red
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Thompson (Majors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Lawler (Single A BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Desrochers (Minors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Hadiaris (Minors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Indorf (Minors BB)
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - National League T-ball 2019: Nationals - Navy @ Nationals - Navy
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Quezada (Minors BB)
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Gagnon (Minors BB)
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Straetz (Single A BB)
 
Thursday June 6, 2019
6:30 AM - 7:45 AM    School's Out Camp Programs Grades PreK-8th SACO Program - Early Rizer Before School Program Grades PreK-5th 2018-2019
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Saco Schools Pre K
 
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM    SENIORity Tai Chi - Drop-In Tai Chi
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Mah Jongg Group Reservation
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Kenniston (Majors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Brown (Single A BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Indorf (Minors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Wilson (Majors BB )
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Tripp (Minors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Roy (Double A BB)
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - American League T-ball 2019: Orioles - Orange @ Orioles - Orange
 
6:30 PM - 6:50 PM    Cyr (Majors)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Softball, Womens League - 2019 Womens Softball: Glover Transportation @ TFS
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Straetz (Single A BB)
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Cassamassa ( Double A BB)
 
7:45 PM - 8:45 PM    Softball, Womens League - 2019 Womens Softball: Kennebunk Savings @ OPSF
 
Friday June 7, 2019
6:30 AM - 7:45 AM    School's Out Camp Programs Grades PreK-8th SACO Program - Early Rizer Before School Program Grades PreK-5th 2018-2019
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    SENIORity Yoga with Weights - Drop-In Yoga with Weights
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Brady (Double A BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Sommer ( Double A BB)
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - Eastern League Coach Pitch 2019: Fisher Cats - Blue @ Sea Dogs - Red
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Gagnon (Minors BB)
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Thompson (Majors BB)
 
Saturday June 8, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tee Ball Rain Day Back Up
 
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - Start Smart T-ball 2019: 4 year old division: SS 4 year olds- NAVY @ SS 4 year olds- NAVY
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - Start Smart T-ball 2019: 3 year old division: SS 3 year olds - PURPLE @ SS 3 year olds - PURPLE
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - Start Smart T-ball 2019: 3 & 4 year old division: SS 3&4 year olds - YELLOW @ SS 3&4 year olds - YELLOW
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - National League T-ball 2019: Braves - Red @ Pirates - Yellow
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - National League T-ball 2019: Rockies - Purple @ Nationals - Navy
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - National League T-ball 2019: Mets - Orange @ Cubs - Blue
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - American League T-ball 2019: Rays - Blue @ Red Sox - Red
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - American League T-ball 2019: Orioles - Orange @ Red Sox - Red
 
Sunday June 9, 2019
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Saco Soccer Club
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Saco Bay Lacrosse
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    New England Legacy Softball
 
Monday June 10, 2019
6:30 AM - 7:45 AM    School's Out Camp Programs Grades PreK-8th SACO Program - Early Rizer Before School Program Grades PreK-5th 2018-2019
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Saco Bay Artists
 
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM    SENIORity Yoga - Drop-In Yoga
 
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM    Saco Schools Pre K Gym Class
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Hadiaris (Minors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Roy (Double A BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Desrochers (Minors BB)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Spring Outdoor Coed Soccer - Spring Coed Soccer 2019: Kindergarten-2nd Grade
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Spring Outdoor Coed Soccer - Spring Coed Soccer 2019: 3rd-6th Grade
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Jr. Trojans Cheering.
 
6:20 PM - 7:50 PM    Quezada (Minors)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Drop-In Exercise Classes - Adult Drop-In Yoga Fusion
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Basketball, Drop In - Basketball, Drop In Over 30 Registration Only 2018-2019
 
Tuesday June 11, 2019
6:30 AM - 7:45 AM    School's Out Camp Programs Grades PreK-8th SACO Program - Early Rizer Before School Program Grades PreK-5th 2018-2019
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Saco Schools Pre K
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    SENIORity Pilates - Drop-In Pilates
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SENIORity T'ai Chi Chih Moving Meditation - Drop-In T'ai Chi Chih Moving Meditation
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Community Bridge Group
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Wilson (Majors BB )
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Tripp (Minors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Brady (Double A BB)
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - Eastern League Coach Pitch 2019: Fisher Cats - Blue @ Sea Dogs - Red
 
6:30 PM - 6:50 PM    Cyr (Majors)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Softball, Womens League - 2019 Womens Softball: TFS @ OPSF
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Cassamassa ( Double A BB)
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Kenniston (Majors BB)
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Saco Boys Little League Board Meeting
 
7:45 PM - 8:45 PM    Softball, Womens League - 2019 Womens Softball: Glover Transportation @ Kennebunk Savings
 
Wednesday June 12, 2019
6:30 AM - 7:45 AM    School's Out Camp Programs Grades PreK-8th SACO Program - Early Rizer Before School Program Grades PreK-5th 2018-2019
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Age Friendly Operations Meeting
 
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM    SENIORity Yoga - Drop-In Yoga
 
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM    Saco Schools Pre K Gym Class
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - National League T-ball 2019: Braves - Red @ Braves - Red
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Thompson (Majors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Lawler (Single A BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Desrochers (Minors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Hadiaris (Minors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Indorf (Minors BB)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Jr. Trojans Cheering.
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - National League T-ball 2019: Nationals - Navy @ Nationals - Navy
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Quezada (Minors BB)
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Gagnon (Minors BB)
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Straetz (Single A BB)
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Saco Community Garden
 
Thursday June 13, 2019
6:30 AM - 7:45 AM    School's Out Camp Programs Grades PreK-8th SACO Program - Early Rizer Before School Program Grades PreK-5th 2018-2019
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Saco Schools Pre K
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    SENIORity Pilates - Drop-In Pilates
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Mah Jongg Group Reservation
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Kenniston (Majors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Brown (Single A BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Indorf (Minors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Wilson (Majors BB )
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Tripp (Minors BB)
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Roy (Double A BB)
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - American League T-ball 2019: Orioles - Orange @ Orioles - Orange
 
6:30 PM - 6:50 PM    Cyr (Majors)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Softball, Womens League - 2019 Womens Softball: Kennebunk Savings @ TFS
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Straetz (Single A BB)
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Cassamassa ( Double A BB)
 
7:45 PM - 8:45 PM    Softball, Womens League - 2019 Womens Softball: OPSF @ Glover Transportation
 
Friday June 14, 2019
6:30 AM - 7:45 AM    School's Out Camp Programs Grades PreK-8th SACO Program - Early Rizer Before School Program Grades PreK-5th 2018-2019
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    SENIORity Yoga with Weights - Drop-In Yoga with Weights
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Lefebvre event
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Brady (Double A BB)
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - Eastern League Coach Pitch 2019: Fisher Cats - Blue @ Sea Dogs - Red
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Gagnon (Minors BB)
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Thompson (Majors BB)
 
Saturday June 15, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tee Ball Rain Day Back Up
 
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - Start Smart T-ball 2019: 4 year old division: SS 4 year olds- NAVY @ SS 4 year olds- NAVY
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Saco Bay Lacrosse
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - Start Smart T-ball 2019: 3 year old division: SS 3 year olds - PURPLE @ SS 3 year olds - PURPLE
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - Start Smart T-ball 2019: 3 & 4 year old division: SS 3&4 year olds - YELLOW @ SS 3&4 year olds - YELLOW
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - National League T-ball 2019: Pirates - Yellow @ Mets - Orange
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - National League T-ball 2019: Cubs - Blue @ Braves - Red
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - National League T-ball 2019: Nationals - Navy @ Rockies - Purple
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - American League T-ball 2019: Orioles - Orange @ Red Sox - Red
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    T-Ball, Instructional Baseball/Softball - American League T-ball 2019: Rays - Blue @ Orioles - Orange
 
Monday June 17, 2019
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Saco Bay Artists
 
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM    SENIORity Yoga - Drop-In Yoga
 
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM    Saco Schools Pre K Gym Class
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Girl Scout Troop 1885
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Drop-In Exercise Classes - Adult Drop-In Yoga Fusion
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Basketball, Drop In - Basketball, Drop In Over 30 Registration Only 2018-2019
 
Tuesday June 18, 2019
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    SENIORity Pilates - Drop-In Pilates
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SENIORity T'ai Chi Chih Moving Meditation - Drop-In T'ai Chi Chih Moving Meditation
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Community Bridge Group
 
5:00 PM - 6:20 PM    Wilson (Majors BB )
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Softball, Womens League - 2019 Womens Softball: Glover Transportation @ Kennebunk Savings
 
7:45 PM - 8:45 AM    Softball, Womens League - 2019 Womens Softball: TFS @ OPSF
 
Wednesday June 19, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Age Friendly Operations Meeting
 
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM    SENIORity Yoga - Drop-In Yoga
 
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM    Saco Schools Pre K Gym Class
 
6:30 PM - 7:50 PM    Quezada (Minors BB)